Appartement Limoen

  • 65 m²

Situated approximately a 20-minute walk from the Medina of Marrakesh, the 65 m² Appartement Limoen Marrakesh can host up to 4 guests in Marrakesh. At this spacious apartment, Wi-Fi and a charging station for electric vehicles are also provided.

The accommodation welcomes guests to a balcony and a comfortable living area, along with a private balcony.

The apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen.

The apartment lies 2.7 km from Atlas Golf Marrakech. You are sure to have a great pleasure enjoying gardens close to the property. Appartement Limoen is nestled about 15 minutes by car from the Saadian Tombs. The nearest airport is Menara, 5 km from this apartment, and Jardins des Orangers bus station is 200 metres away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Appartement Limoen Marrakesh
Appartement A 5 Min De L Aeroport De Marrakech
Mobile-only price

Appartement A 5 Min De L Aeroport De Marrakech

8.7
Fabulous 23 reviews
560 m from property
USD 76 USD 68
per night
Chiko Appart
Mobile-only price

Chiko Appart

7.0
Good 1 review
564 m from property
USD 40 USD 36
per night
Airport Apartment
Mobile-only price

Airport Apartment

567 m from property
USD 62 USD 56
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Electric vehicle charging station

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to this spacious Appartement Limoen?
      Popular spots near this spacious Appartement Limoen include Saadian Tombs, Medina of Marrakesh, Atlas Golf Marrakech, among others.
    • ❓
      Can we park our car near Appartement Limoen?
      Appartement Limoen features a charging station for electric vehicles for the guests.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at Appartement Limoen?
      Guests of Appartement Limoen may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • ❓
      Is internet offered in the apartment?
      Yes, the apartment offers Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      What is the size of Appartement Limoen?
      Appartement Limoen has total area of 65 m².
    • ❓
      How many guests will this spacious Appartement Limoen accommodate?
      This spacious Appartement Limoen offers accommodation for up to 4 guests.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Appartement Limoen Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close